Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Ivybridge Town Football Club

View

Fixtures and Results

First Team fixtures Premier Division fixtures
Premier Division
2017/18 season
August 2017

Fri 11 Aug 19:30

1
2
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 12 Aug 15:00

1
1
Torpoint Athletic
Callington Town
4
0
Cullompton Rangers
Exmouth Town
0
2
Sticker
Falmouth Town
0
7
Tavistock
Launceston
0
2
Plymouth Parkway
Saltash United
8
1
Witheridge
St Austell
2
3
Stoke Gabriel

Tue 15 Aug 18:30

Stoke Gabriel
1
4
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Tue 15 Aug 19:30

Cullompton Rangers
0
6
Plymouth Parkway
Newquay
5
1
Helston Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
0
2
St Austell

Wed 16 Aug 18:30

Godolphin Atlantic
3
3
Falmouth Town

Wed 16 Aug 19:30

1
6
Launceston
Tavistock
11
0
Witheridge

Wed 16 Aug 19:45

Exmouth Town
2
4
Saltash United

Sat 19 Aug 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
3
5
Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town
3
0
St Austell
Falmouth Town
2
1
Launceston
4
1
Stoke Gabriel
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
7
0
Helston Athletic
Saltash United
2
4
Plymouth Parkway
Sticker
2
1
Newquay
Torpoint Athletic
5
0
Witheridge
1
2
Callington Town

Tue 22 Aug 19:30

Callington Town
1
1
Exmouth Town
Helston Athletic
4
0
Godolphin Atlantic
Newquay
2
1
Torpoint Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
2
0
Launceston
Plymouth Parkway
4
0
Stoke Gabriel

Wed 23 Aug 19:30

Falmouth Town
3
1

Fri 25 Aug 19:30

Callington Town
2
2
Saltash United
Plymouth Parkway
5
1
Newquay
St Austell
2
4
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 26 Aug 15:00

0
3
Tavistock
1
0
Cullompton Rangers
Godolphin Atlantic
0
2
Exmouth Town
Launceston
6
0
Witheridge
Sticker
1
2
Stoke Gabriel
4
0
Helston Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
1
4
Falmouth Town

Tue 29 Aug 19:30

Helston Athletic
3
1
Sticker
Newquay
5
1
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
2
0
Exmouth Town
Torpoint Athletic
5
0
Godolphin Atlantic
Witheridge
0
4
Plymouth Parkway

Wed 30 Aug 19:30

1
1
Callington Town
Cullompton Rangers
Saltash United
2
0
Cullompton Rangers
Tavistock
3
3
Launceston
September 2017

Fri 1 Sep 19:30

Plymouth Parkway
5
1
Torpoint Athletic

Sat 2 Sep 15:00

Callington Town
1
3
Helston Athletic
2
1
Exmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
2
2
Sticker
Falmouth Town
P
P
Witheridge
3
0
Godolphin Atlantic
Newquay
0
1
Launceston
Stoke Gabriel
0
3
Saltash United

Tue 5 Sep 19:30

1
1
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Cullompton Rangers
2
0
Stoke Gabriel
Godolphin Atlantic
4
0
Callington Town
St Austell
4
0

Wed 6 Sep 19:45

1
0
Launceston
Exmouth Town
0
8
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 9 Sep 15:00

Falmouth Town
1
0
Callington Town
Launceston
1
3
Sticker
Newquay
1
2
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Saltash United
4
3
Stoke Gabriel
1
1
Exmouth Town

Tue 12 Sep 19:30

Helston Athletic
1
2
Newquay
3
0
St Austell

Wed 13 Sep 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
12
0
Stoke Gabriel
Tavistock
4
0
Exmouth Town

Sat 16 Sep 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
4
3
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Plymouth Parkway
5
1
St Austell
Saltash United
7
0
Exmouth Town

Tue 19 Sep 19:30

St Austell
3
1

Wed 20 Sep 19:00

Witheridge
3
2
Exmouth Town

Wed 20 Sep 19:30

Saltash United
4
4
Launceston
Tavistock
9
0

Sat 23 Sep 15:00

Falmouth Town
0
1
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Launceston
3
0
Exmouth Town
Newquay
3
2
Stoke Gabriel

Tue 26 Sep 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
4
3
Saltash United

Fri 29 Sep 19:45

Exmouth Town
1
4
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 30 Sep 15:00

Godolphin Atlantic
2
3
St Austell
Launceston
5
3
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Parkway
6
0
Cullompton Rangers
Saltash United
3
0
Falmouth Town
Sticker
0
8
Tavistock
Stoke Gabriel
5
2
Torpoint Athletic
Witheridge
1
2
Newquay
October 2017

Tue 3 Oct 19:30

Cullompton Rangers
0
3
Tavistock
Helston Athletic
2
4
St Austell
Newquay
3
1
Callington Town

Wed 4 Oct 19:30

3
3
Sticker

Wed 4 Oct 19:45

Exmouth Town
2
1
Stoke Gabriel

Fri 6 Oct 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
1
3
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 7 Oct 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
2
0
Witheridge
Falmouth Town
2
0
Torpoint Athletic
0
2
Exmouth Town
Launceston
3
1
Tavistock
6
2
Stoke Gabriel

Mon 9 Oct 19:30

Sticker
2
3
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Tue 10 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
2
3
Godolphin Atlantic
Newquay
0
1
Falmouth Town
St Austell
0
3

Tue 10 Oct 19:45

Torpoint Athletic
6
1
Cullompton Rangers

Wed 11 Oct 19:30

Plymouth Parkway
4
1
Saltash United
4
2
Helston Athletic

Tue 17 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
Plymouth Parkway
Torpoint Athletic
Helston Athletic

Wed 18 Oct 19:30

Falmouth Town
Witheridge
Tavistock

Sat 21 Oct 15:00

Callington Town
Stoke Gabriel
St Austell
Exmouth Town
Newquay
Godolphin Atlantic
Saltash United
Helston Athletic
Witheridge
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Falmouth Town
Sticker
Torpoint Athletic

Tue 24 Oct 19:30

Cullompton Rangers
Launceston
Helston Athletic
Newquay

Wed 25 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Sticker

Wed 25 Oct 19:45

Exmouth Town
Witheridge
Falmouth Town
Saltash United

Fri 27 Oct 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 15:00

Falmouth Town
Exmouth Town
Newquay
Cullompton Rangers
Plymouth Parkway
Helston Athletic
St Austell
Launceston
Sticker
Saltash United
Stoke Gabriel
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Torpoint Athletic
Callington Town
Witheridge

Tue 31 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Cullompton Rangers
Plymouth Parkway
Witheridge
St Austell
Falmouth Town
November 2017

Wed 1 Nov 19:30

Saltash United
Newquay
Tavistock
Torpoint Athletic

Fri 3 Nov 19:30

Plymouth Parkway

Sat 4 Nov 14:15

Launceston
Falmouth Town
Stoke Gabriel
Newquay

Sat 4 Nov 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic
Exmouth Town
Torpoint Athletic
Saltash United
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Callington Town
Witheridge
St Austell

Tue 7 Nov 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Witheridge
Sticker
Helston Athletic

Wed 8 Nov 19:30

Falmouth Town
Saltash United
P
P
Tavistock

Wed 8 Nov 19:45

Exmouth Town
Launceston

Sat 11 Nov 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Sticker

Sat 11 Nov 15:00

Falmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
Godolphin Atlantic
Launceston
Helston Athletic
Saltash United
St Austell
Callington Town
Torpoint Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Witheridge
Witheridge
Stoke Gabriel

Fri 17 Nov 19:30

Tavistock
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 18 Nov 14:15

Launceston
Torpoint Athletic

Sat 18 Nov 15:00

Stoke Gabriel
Callington Town
Falmouth Town
Saltash United
Helston Athletic
Exmouth Town
Witheridge
St Austell
Newquay
Sticker
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 25 Nov 14:15

Launceston
Cullompton Rangers
Stoke Gabriel

Sat 25 Nov 15:00

Exmouth Town
Falmouth Town
St Austell
Godolphin Atlantic
Witheridge
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Parkway
Callington Town
Saltash United
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Tavistock
Newquay
Torpoint Athletic
Sticker

Tue 28 Nov 19:30

Sticker
Falmouth Town
December 2017

Fri 1 Dec 19:30

Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Witheridge
Cullompton Rangers

Sat 2 Dec 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Tavistock

Sat 2 Dec 15:00

Exmouth Town

Sat 9 Dec 15:00

Falmouth Town
Stoke Gabriel
Cullompton Rangers
Saltash United
Exmouth Town
Callington Town
Helston Athletic
Launceston
Torpoint Athletic
Newquay
Witheridge
St Austell
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Sticker

Sat 16 Dec 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
St Austell

Sat 16 Dec 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Callington Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Newquay
Plymouth Parkway
Launceston
Sticker
Exmouth Town
Tavistock
Falmouth Town
Torpoint Athletic
Witheridge
Saltash United

Sat 23 Dec 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Witheridge

Sat 23 Dec 15:00

Callington Town
Falmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Parkway
St Austell
Torpoint Athletic

Tue 26 Dec 11:00

Callington Town
Launceston
Cullompton Rangers
Exmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Helston Athletic
Stoke Gabriel
Plymouth Parkway
Tavistock
Saltash United
Torpoint Athletic
Sticker
St Austell

Tue 26 Dec 12:00

Godolphin Atlantic
Newquay

Sat 30 Dec 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Cullompton Rangers

Sat 30 Dec 15:00

Newquay
Exmouth Town
Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Callington Town
Plymouth Parkway
St Austell
Saltash United
Sticker
Launceston
Torpoint Athletic
January 2018

Sat 6 Jan 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 6 Jan 15:00

Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
Falmouth Town
Newquay
Launceston
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Sticker
Callington Town
Tavistock
Saltash United
Witheridge
Torpoint Athletic

Fri 12 Jan 19:30

Helston Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 14:15

Stoke Gabriel
Launceston

Sat 13 Jan 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Callington Town
Witheridge
Torpoint Athletic
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Falmouth Town
Newquay
Sticker
Plymouth Parkway
Saltash United
St Austell
Exmouth Town

Tue 16 Jan 19:30

Newquay
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 20 Jan 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Exmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Stoke Gabriel
Saltash United
Callington Town
Tavistock
Witheridge
Launceston

Fri 26 Jan 19:30

Torpoint Athletic
Plymouth Parkway

Sat 27 Jan 15:00

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Exmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Callington Town
Launceston
Newquay
Saltash United
Stoke Gabriel
Sticker
Cullompton Rangers
Tavistock
St Austell
Witheridge
Falmouth Town
February 2018

Fri 2 Feb 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 3 Feb 15:00

Exmouth Town
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
Stoke Gabriel
Launceston
Saltash United
St Austell
Plymouth Parkway
Sticker
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Cullompton Rangers
Torpoint Athletic
Witheridge

Fri 9 Feb 19:30

Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Tavistock

Sat 10 Feb 15:00

Helston Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
Launceston
Newquay
Exmouth Town
Plymouth Parkway
Falmouth Town
Saltash United
Godolphin Atlantic
St Austell
Cullompton Rangers
Stoke Gabriel
Callington Town
Witheridge
Sticker

Sat 17 Feb 15:00

Witheridge
Callington Town
Torpoint Athletic
Tavistock
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
Exmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Stoke Gabriel
Plymouth Parkway
Launceston
St Austell
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Sticker

Sat 24 Feb 15:00

Falmouth Town
Launceston
Godolphin Atlantic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
Tavistock
Plymouth Parkway
St Austell
Witheridge
Torpoint Athletic
Exmouth Town
March 2018

Sat 3 Mar 15:00

Saltash United
Callington Town
St Austell
Witheridge
Cullompton Rangers
Falmouth Town
Launceston
Godolphin Atlantic
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Torpoint Athletic
Plymouth Parkway
Exmouth Town
Sticker
Stoke Gabriel
Tavistock
Helston Athletic

Sat 10 Mar 15:00

Callington Town
Newquay
Godolphin Atlantic
Cullompton Rangers
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
St Austell
Plymouth Parkway
Sticker
Saltash United
Stoke Gabriel
Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic
Torpoint Athletic
Launceston
Witheridge

Tue 13 Mar 19:30

St Austell
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
Torpoint Athletic
Newquay

Wed 14 Mar 19:30

Godolphin Atlantic

Sat 17 Mar 15:00

St Austell
Callington Town
Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic
Torpoint Athletic
Launceston
Sticker
Witheridge
Stoke Gabriel
Falmouth Town

Fri 23 Mar 19:30

Callington Town
Plymouth Argyle Reserves

Sat 24 Mar 15:00

Falmouth Town
Sticker
Godolphin Atlantic
Plymouth Parkway
Launceston
Newquay
Saltash United
Torpoint Athletic
Stoke Gabriel
Witheridge
Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers

Tue 27 Mar 15:00

Tue 27 Mar 19:30

Callington Town
St Austell
Tavistock

Fri 30 Mar 11:00

Exmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
Launceston
Callington Town
St Austell
Sticker
Stoke Gabriel
Tavistock
Plymouth Parkway
Torpoint Athletic
Saltash United

Fri 30 Mar 12:00

Newquay
Godolphin Atlantic

Sat 31 Mar 15:00

Witheridge
Plymouth Argyle Reserves
April 2018

Sat 7 Apr 15:00

Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
Torpoint Athletic
Falmouth Town
Plymouth Parkway
Saltash United
St Austell
Sticker
Witheridge
Godolphin Atlantic

Wed 11 Apr 19:30

Plymouth Parkway

Fri 13 Apr 19:30

Torpoint Athletic
Tavistock

Sat 14 Apr 15:00

Exmouth Town
Saltash United
Sticker
St Austell
Helston Athletic

Wed 18 Apr 19:30

Callington Town

Sat 21 Apr 15:00

Callington Town
Sticker
Cullompton Rangers
St Austell
Helston Athletic
Tavistock
Plymouth Parkway
Godolphin Atlantic
Saltash United

Sat 28 Apr 15:00

Launceston
Tavistock

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors