Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Ivybridge Town Football Club app

View

Fixtures and Results

First Team fixtures Premier Division fixtures
Premier Division
August 2018

Tue 7 Aug 19:30

Camelford
7
1
Sticker

Tue 7 Aug 18:30

Godolphin Atlantic
2
2
Tavistock

Tue 7 Aug 19:30

Millbrook
1
4
Saltash United

Wed 8 Aug 19:30

2
0
Newquay
St Austell
3
3
Plymouth Argyle

Fri 10 Aug 15:00

Helston Athletic
2
1
Sticker

Sat 11 Aug 15:00

Elburton Villa
1
4
Exmouth Town
0
2
Torpoint Athletic
Millbrook
3
1
Callington Town

Sat 11 Aug 19:30

St Austell
4
1
Falmouth Town

Tue 14 Aug 19:30

Camelford
5
2
Godolphin Atlantic
Cullompton Rangers
2
1

Tue 14 Aug 18:30

Launceston
1
4
Saltash United

Tue 14 Aug 19:30

Millbrook
2
2
Plymouth Argyle
Sticker
1
1
Torpoint Athletic

Wed 15 Aug 19:30

Falmouth Town
3
0
Newquay
St Austell
3
2
Helston Athletic
Tavistock
1
0
Exmouth Town

Fri 17 Aug 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
3
1
Elburton Villa

Sat 18 Aug 15:00

Callington Town
0
3
Saltash United
Cullompton Rangers
2
4
Exmouth Town
4
0
Torpoint Athletic
Falmouth Town
3
1
Godolphin Atlantic
1
0
Launceston
Helston Athletic
3
2
Millbrook
Newquay
1
2
St Austell
Sticker
0
4
Tavistock

Tue 21 Aug 19:30

Callington Town
4
1
Camelford
Elburton Villa
0
2
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
2
1
Sticker

Wed 22 Aug 19:30

Falmouth Town
5
1
Saltash United
2
2
St Austell

Fri 24 Aug 19:30

Helston Athletic
1
1
Godolphin Atlantic

Fri 24 Aug 15:00

Torpoint Athletic
0
5
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 25 Aug 15:00

Callington Town
0
2
Exmouth Town
Camelford
2
1
Cullompton Rangers
Falmouth Town
3
2
Elburton Villa
Launceston
5
3
Millbrook
1
0
Newquay
Tavistock
5
2
St Austell

Mon 27 Aug 15:00

Godolphin Atlantic
2
1
Millbrook

Mon 27 Aug 19:30

Newquay
2
1
Helston Athletic

Tue 28 Aug 19:30

Camelford
0
2
Falmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
0
5
Plymouth Argyle
Elburton Villa
2
1
Torpoint Athletic

Wed 29 Aug 19:30

1
1
Exmouth Town
Saltash United
1
0
Sticker

Fri 31 Aug 19:30

Plymouth Argyle
3
0
Camelford
September 2018

Sat 1 Sep 15:00

Falmouth Town
3
1
Torpoint Athletic

Sat 1 Sep 19:30

Sticker
1
4
Millbrook

Tue 4 Sep 19:30

Sticker
2
4
Godolphin Atlantic

Wed 5 Sep 19:30

0
1
Millbrook
Saltash United
1
1
Launceston
Tavistock
2
1
Plymouth Argyle

Fri 7 Sep 19:30

Sticker
0
6

Sat 8 Sep 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
0
2
Tavistock
Exmouth Town
4
0
Newquay
2
2
Godolphin Atlantic
Millbrook
2
5
Launceston
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
Helston Athletic
Saltash United
4
3
Falmouth Town
St Austell
5
2
Elburton Villa
Torpoint Athletic
5
1
Camelford

Tue 11 Sep 19:30

Callington Town
1
5
Camelford
4
2
Launceston
Elburton Villa
2
1
Plymouth Argyle

Wed 12 Sep 19:30

4
2
Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town
4
1
Saltash United
Helston Athletic
0
1
St Austell
Tavistock
6
1
Torpoint Athletic

Fri 14 Sep 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
3
0
Millbrook

Sat 15 Sep 19:30

Sticker
1
1
Callington Town

Tue 18 Sep 19:30

Cullompton Rangers
0
0
Millbrook
Launceston
1
5
Plymouth Argyle
Newquay
1
4
Tavistock

Wed 19 Sep 19:30

Falmouth Town
4
2
St Austell

Fri 21 Sep 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
3
2
Saltash United

Sat 22 Sep 15:00

Falmouth Town
1
2
Launceston
St Austell
2
0
Camelford

Sat 22 Sep 19:30

Tavistock
7
1

Tue 25 Sep 19:30

Elburton Villa
2
1
Callington Town
Launceston
1
3
St Austell
Millbrook
4
0
Sticker
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
Exmouth Town

Wed 26 Sep 19:30

Godolphin Atlantic
0
5
Falmouth Town
Helston Athletic
2
2
Newquay
Saltash United
5
0
Camelford

Fri 28 Sep 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
6
0

Sat 29 Sep 15:00

Callington Town
0
3
Cullompton Rangers
Camelford
1
1
Helston Athletic
Exmouth Town
5
0
Godolphin Atlantic
Falmouth Town
5
0
Sticker
Launceston
0
5
Tavistock
Millbrook
2
1
Elburton Villa
Newquay
1
4
Saltash United

Sat 29 Sep 19:30

St Austell
4
0
Torpoint Athletic
October 2018

Tue 2 Oct 19:30

Launceston
2
2
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
5
2
Plymouth Argyle
Torpoint Athletic
1
1
Callington Town

Wed 3 Oct 19:30

Godolphin Atlantic
1
0
Camelford
Saltash United
4
0
Millbrook
St Austell
2
1

Fri 5 Oct 19:30

Plymouth Argyle
6
3
Callington Town

Sat 6 Oct 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
5
0
Elburton Villa

Sat 6 Oct 19:30

Exmouth Town
5
0

Sat 6 Oct 15:00

Newquay
2
0
Camelford

Tue 9 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
0
2
Millbrook
Newquay
3
6
Plymouth Argyle
5
2
St Austell
Sticker
2
2
Saltash United

Wed 10 Oct 19:30

Falmouth Town
6
0
Camelford

Sat 13 Oct 15:00

Camelford
1
2
Millbrook
Godolphin Atlantic
1
3
Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic
0
0
Callington Town
Plymouth Argyle
9
0
Sticker

Tue 16 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
0
1
Newquay
2
2
Falmouth Town
Torpoint Athletic
6
0
Sticker

Wed 17 Oct 19:30

Saltash United
2
0
Exmouth Town

Tue 23 Oct 19:30

Callington Town
0
7
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
Helston Athletic
Launceston
P
P
Elburton Villa
Newquay
4
4
Torpoint Athletic
Sticker
1
7
Camelford

Wed 24 Oct 19:30

0
1
Falmouth Town

Fri 26 Oct 19:30

Camelford
2
3
Newquay
Elburton Villa
2
3
Saltash United

Fri 26 Oct 15:00

Sticker
0
11
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 27 Oct 15:00

1
1
Millbrook
Cullompton Rangers
1
0
Falmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
1
3
Callington Town
St Austell
3
4
Exmouth Town
Tavistock
2
1
Torpoint Athletic
7
0
Launceston

Tue 30 Oct 19:30

Camelford
1
2
Callington Town
Millbrook
0
3
Tavistock
Sticker
1
2
Newquay
Torpoint Athletic
3
3
Elburton Villa

Wed 31 Oct 19:30

3
2
Launceston
November 2018

Fri 2 Nov 19:30

Callington Town
1
1
Sticker

Fri 2 Nov 15:00

Camelford
0
3
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 3 Nov 15:00

Launceston
0
4
Helston Athletic

Sat 3 Nov 19:30

Torpoint Athletic
6
2
Newquay

Tue 6 Nov 19:30

Sticker
1
3
Helston Athletic

Wed 7 Nov 19:30

7
2
Tavistock
St Austell
5
2
Millbrook

Sat 10 Nov 15:00

Exmouth Town
1
0
Tavistock
Millbrook
0
1
Cullompton Rangers
Torpoint Athletic
3
0

Tue 13 Nov 19:30

Helston Athletic
2
1
Camelford
Torpoint Athletic
4
0
Godolphin Atlantic

Wed 14 Nov 19:30

1
1
Callington Town
Exmouth Town
0
0
Elburton Villa

Sat 17 Nov 15:00

Callington Town
1
2
Torpoint Athletic
Camelford
3
4
Exmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
4
0
Sticker

Sat 17 Nov 14:15

3
0
St Austell

Sat 17 Nov 15:00

Newquay
2
0
Launceston
Saltash United
2
1
Helston Athletic

Sat 17 Nov 19:30

Tavistock
3
3
Falmouth Town

Fri 23 Nov 15:00

1
3
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 24 Nov 15:00

Camelford
Elburton Villa
Helston Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
Launceston
Sticker
Newquay
Cullompton Rangers
St Austell
Callington Town
Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic
December 2018

Sat 1 Dec 15:00

Camelford
Saltash United
Cullompton Rangers
Torpoint Athletic
Elburton Villa
Millbrook
Exmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Newquay
Callington Town
St Austell
Launceston
Sticker
0
5
Tavistock
Helston Athletic

Sat 8 Dec 15:00

Exmouth Town
Camelford
Falmouth Town
Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic
Plymouth Argyle
Helston Athletic
Saltash United
Launceston
Newquay
St Austell
Sticker
Cullompton Rangers

Sat 15 Dec 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Falmouth Town

Sat 15 Dec 14:15

Launceston
Godolphin Atlantic

Sat 15 Dec 15:00

Millbrook
Helston Athletic
Saltash United
Callington Town
St Austell
Newquay
Tavistock
Sticker
Torpoint Athletic
Exmouth Town

Sat 22 Dec 15:00

Callington Town
St Austell
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
Elburton Villa
Camelford
Exmouth Town

Sat 22 Dec 14:15

Falmouth Town
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 22 Dec 15:00

Millbrook
Godolphin Atlantic
Sticker
Launceston
Torpoint Athletic
Helston Athletic

Wed 26 Dec 11:00

Camelford
Exmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
Elburton Villa

Wed 26 Dec 12:00

Launceston
Callington Town

Wed 26 Dec 11:00

Newquay
Godolphin Atlantic
Saltash United
Tavistock
St Austell
Sticker

Wed 26 Dec 15:00

Torpoint Athletic
Millbrook

Sat 29 Dec 15:00

Camelford
Torpoint Athletic
Elburton Villa
St Austell
Falmouth Town
Saltash United
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
Launceston
Millbrook
Newquay
Exmouth Town
Tavistock
Cullompton Rangers
January 2019

Sat 5 Jan 15:00

Elburton Villa
Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town
Millbrook
Plymouth Argyle
Newquay
Saltash United
Cullompton Rangers

Fri 11 Jan 19:30

Plymouth Argyle

Sat 12 Jan 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Callington Town
Elburton Villa
Helston Athletic

Sat 12 Jan 14:15

Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town

Sat 12 Jan 15:00

Saltash United
Newquay
Sticker
Falmouth Town
Tavistock
Launceston
Torpoint Athletic
St Austell

Wed 16 Jan 19:30

Elburton Villa

Sat 19 Jan 15:00

Callington Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town
St Austell
Falmouth Town
Cullompton Rangers

Sat 19 Jan 14:15

Launceston
Torpoint Athletic

Sat 19 Jan 15:00

Millbrook
Saltash United
Elburton Villa

Sat 26 Jan 15:00

Torpoint Athletic
Callington Town
Tavistock
Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic
Elburton Villa
Sticker
Exmouth Town
Launceston
Godolphin Atlantic
St Austell
Saltash United
February 2019

Fri 1 Feb 19:30

Plymouth Argyle
Cullompton Rangers

Sat 2 Feb 15:00

Camelford
St Austell
Helston Athletic
Launceston
Millbrook
Exmouth Town
Saltash United
Godolphin Atlantic
Tavistock
Elburton Villa

Sat 9 Feb 15:00

Callington Town
Newquay
Cullompton Rangers
Saltash United
Exmouth Town
Plymouth Argyle
Godolphin Atlantic
Elburton Villa
Helston Athletic
Tavistock
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic
Falmouth Town

Sat 16 Feb 15:00

Cullompton Rangers
Camelford
Elburton Villa
Falmouth Town
Exmouth Town
Callington Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Launceston
Newquay
Millbrook
Plymouth Argyle
Torpoint Athletic
Saltash United
St Austell
Tavistock

Fri 22 Feb 15:00

Plymouth Argyle

Sat 23 Feb 15:00

Callington Town
Elburton Villa
Falmouth Town
Exmouth Town
Helston Athletic
Tavistock
Launceston
Camelford
St Austell
Saltash United

Sat 23 Feb 19:30

Torpoint Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
March 2019

Fri 1 Mar 15:00

Saltash United
Plymouth Argyle

Sat 2 Mar 15:00

Callington Town
Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
St Austell
Elburton Villa
Newquay
Godolphin Atlantic
Sticker
Launceston
Torpoint Athletic
Tavistock

Tue 5 Mar 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Godolphin Atlantic

Fri 8 Mar 19:30

Plymouth Argyle
Tavistock

Sat 9 Mar 15:00

Callington Town
Falmouth Town
Elburton Villa
Launceston
Exmouth Town
Helston Athletic
Godolphin Atlantic
Torpoint Athletic
Millbrook
St Austell

Sat 16 Mar 15:00

Helston Athletic
Cullompton Rangers
Launceston
Exmouth Town
Millbrook
Camelford
Plymouth Argyle
Falmouth Town
Saltash United
St Austell
Godolphin Atlantic
Sticker
Elburton Villa

Sat 16 Mar 19:30

Tavistock
Callington Town

Sat 16 Mar 15:00

Torpoint Athletic

Tue 19 Mar 19:30

Godolphin Atlantic
Saltash United

Wed 20 Mar 19:30

Cullompton Rangers

Fri 22 Mar 15:00

Saltash United
Torpoint Athletic

Sat 23 Mar 15:00

St Austell
Cullompton Rangers
Godolphin Atlantic
Exmouth Town
Sticker
Helston Athletic
Elburton Villa
Millbrook
Falmouth Town

Sat 23 Mar 19:30

Tavistock
Camelford

Fri 29 Mar 15:00

Plymouth Argyle
Launceston

Sat 30 Mar 15:00

Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Exmouth Town
Callington Town
Launceston
Falmouth Town
Tavistock
Newquay
April 2019

Tue 2 Apr 19:30

Elburton Villa

Sat 6 Apr 15:00

Saltash United
Camelford
Tavistock
Cullompton Rangers
Launceston
Falmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic
Helston Athletic
Newquay
Elburton Villa
Sticker
Exmouth Town

Tue 9 Apr 19:30

Elburton Villa
Tavistock

Fri 12 Apr 19:30

Torpoint Athletic
Saltash United

Sat 13 Apr 15:00

Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town
Callington Town
Launceston
Elburton Villa

Fri 19 Apr 11:00

Camelford
Callington Town
Launceston
Cullompton Rangers
Exmouth Town
Elburton Villa

Fri 19 Apr 12:00

Falmouth Town
Helston Athletic

Fri 19 Apr 11:00

Godolphin Atlantic
Newquay
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic
Sticker
St Austell

Fri 19 Apr 15:00

Tavistock
Saltash United

Sat 27 Apr 15:00

Exmouth Town
Falmouth Town
Millbrook
St Austell
Cullompton Rangers

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors